?

Log in

 
 
26 December 2009 @ 06:33 am
Just because i can and I will O_O  

          

Add me if...
** You don't mind my randomness XD
** we have similar interests
** We can fangirl (or boy?) together over JE and/or J-rock
** You love Japanese culture ^___^
**Can teach me some other languages
** If you want to make me super duper happy~~~
** Post a comment Once in awhile in my LJ
** Love me? LOL.
**Are my friends of course!
** are a hot asian boy
 
 
 
++ ichi ++iusta_rum on August 2nd, 2006 04:10 pm (UTC)
people that already have you in their frined list like me have wont be erased, will they? Oo
majidejun_x_kohta on August 2nd, 2006 11:52 pm (UTC)
Nope! Of course not~~~don't worry~You're staying ^__^ Just new people who decide to add me can veiw my LJ others can't ^^;;
yamapink: ai igaiyamapink on August 26th, 2006 12:08 pm (UTC)
hi i saw u on toma community, can i add u to my friend list ?
majidejun_x_kohta on August 26th, 2006 05:32 pm (UTC)
*huggles* Suuuuuuuuuuure! =D I like new friends! *dances around flailing arms* heheh I'll add you back~
manir_hr_maniac on November 12th, 2006 11:42 am (UTC)
Em...can I add you, pwetty pwease? I'm quite new to JE-fandom (like two or three months...so not so new :D) AND I'M OBSESSED! When I ramble about JE boys in my journal, I have only one oh-so-amazing fangirl there to drool over them with me and I'd like to have one more 8D

Just so you know the risks...I'm - random, loud, obsessed with Japanese (&japanese boys - when together it's even better...so yaoi, yes ^o^) and music, and pretty much annoying sometimes XD
majide: kissfromyassujun_x_kohta on November 12th, 2006 08:29 pm (UTC)
HAHA Go right ahead! yay! new friends *dances* don't worry I'm loud and annoying and JE obsessed too XD two peas in a pod~lol
(no subject) - r_hr_maniac on November 12th, 2006 09:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
bentomarichan on November 22nd, 2006 06:01 am (UTC)
I added you whether you like it or not, m'kay? M'kay. MWAH. <3

...I'm Mariko, by the way. It's nice to meet you, na. ^__~b
majidejun_x_kohta on November 22nd, 2006 09:30 am (UTC)
HAHAH okay~! Yay new friend! *dances around* I added yoiu back! ♥
IT: Kaki - up close and personalslickshot on January 26th, 2007 07:18 am (UTC)
I added you ^^

ps. I love it when someone uses my graphics xDD

majidejun_x_kohta on January 26th, 2007 11:47 am (UTC)
Oh yay~!!! *hugs* nyaaa but I like your graphics very much~! I still use your maru icon too. I can't part with it~♥ hope you don't mind I made the kame x koki one blue-ish O___Oll
(no subject) - slickshot on January 26th, 2007 12:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on January 27th, 2007 02:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
blackblood0688: Aiba eating nattoblackblood0688 on January 31st, 2007 12:47 am (UTC)
I want to be your friend!~
We do have similar interests...KAT-TUN!!~ *-*
hahaha...I'm random...but..idk about spazztic..XDD
I comment on your stuff all the time...or..for the past couple of posts..^^;
I love LOVE japanese culture!~
Am I making you super duper happy yet? XD

I'm adding you!~ *adds* YAY FOR FRIENDS!!~ *dances*
majidejun_x_kohta on January 31st, 2007 09:37 am (UTC)
YAY~~~*dances* new friend!! *glomps* Okay~~~I added you back ^___^v
neko_funjatta on February 14th, 2007 12:25 am (UTC)
1. You already asked me and I said "yes"
2. I love your header! It's so cute!!! But where did Ueda go?
3. Your Maru icon is uber-pretty-ness!!! X3
4. Let's be good fangirling buddies 'kay~?!

~chu~
majide: Sanity is overratedjun_x_kohta on February 14th, 2007 03:44 am (UTC)
Yay!! *jumps around* new friend! \^0^/
my header? aww Udea was on another scan...I was too lazy to add him in there >< I'm so horrible~
YAY! thank you~~! *huggles maru icon* I like it too XP
and most definately we will be fangirling buddies 8D
*runs around throwing confetti*

meep! *pokes at your icon* Maruyama! ^0^
akissa07: coat west yaoiakissa07 on July 17th, 2007 12:29 pm (UTC)
Hiiii new friend. I added u coz I like japanese boy-boy films too, I dont know what they are called XXDD Sho etc
Hmmm u sound familiar somehow too o.O
akissa07: akanishi jinakissa07 on July 17th, 2007 12:31 pm (UTC)
Oops my post sounds a bit prevy, so here is a cute one XD LoL
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on July 17th, 2007 05:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - akissa07 on July 18th, 2007 05:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
akissa07: orionsroad couple XDakissa07 on July 19th, 2007 12:07 pm (UTC)
*waves* Hi new friend ^__^ I will reply to u err soon I think. I gotta sleep now, work tommorow, might go out at night with hottie guy friends XD, sleeep, then net again yay. But my net is so laggy, I used up my monthly dl -_- on pretty-boy prn XXDDD Damn it. Ok Im gonna tuck my doggie into bed now, niighttt.
evil_panda13: Nakame.evil_panda13 on July 20th, 2007 01:09 am (UTC)
Hiii *waves*, can you add me? I love JE & Jrock too :D
And I love your header ♥ ♥ *_*
majide: Fanboys!jun_x_kohta on July 20th, 2007 01:27 am (UTC)
YAY! *twirls* New friend =D
I added you back! ♥
Thank you~! First header comment 8D!
*feels speshul*
(Deleted comment)
majidejun_x_kohta on July 22nd, 2007 05:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you! ♥ *hugs* Me too! I hope it subsides..demo my mom says it could be anxiety attacks O___O
Errrr[K]a: tat-chanruledaworld on August 14th, 2007 10:39 pm (UTC)
HOLA! Im Riri from H!KB

If its not problem, Im going to add you~
majide: Fanboys!jun_x_kohta on August 15th, 2007 11:03 am (UTC)
Riri~ hello =D! YAY!! LJ buddies*dances*
I added you back :D hope we can fangirl together!
(Deleted comment)
majidejun_x_kohta on August 17th, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC)
LMAO. xD ♥
YAY!! go right ahead! I added you back *dances*
Fangirling should be meccha fun~ ^______^
playing_suicide: JaeJoong & YooChun. ♥playing_suicide on August 20th, 2007 01:50 am (UTC)
SHO. You like Sho?! XD We seem to have alot in common, sooo I must add you! >>! is that okies?~
majide: shonagijun_x_kohta on August 20th, 2007 05:50 am (UTC)
HAHA haiiii~~ I love sho ♥
Wah you do too then ne? I'll add you back ^___^
KazuRa: hikaruakam3lov3 on September 24th, 2007 04:00 am (UTC)
I'LL ADD YOU FOR BEING DAMN SOOO SPECUL! haaha..and for being an awesome friend! lol =D and..its also because we think about sexxxy guys the same thing! and you know what i mean wink wink* haaha =P like i always go GIVES SHO-POCKY* haaha hugs*
meleckmeleck on October 6th, 2007 04:24 pm (UTC)
Hi)))my name is Leila))i'm frome Russia)))It's nice to see girl who likes Pierrot and host too))))so i wanna make friends))))^^
majidejun_x_kohta on October 6th, 2007 08:56 pm (UTC)
Hello leila~! Wow you live in russia? ^0^ how cool! anyways Pierrot is awesome and you like hosts too? WAH! LETS BE FRIENDS! ♥
teresalu on October 28th, 2007 04:58 am (UTC)
Hi Sho~

Found your Lj site through DA. Your ramblings are fun to read. X3 BISHIES = TEH ULTIMATE LOVE. May I add you?
majide: SUMIERU~! ranchanjun_x_kohta on October 28th, 2007 06:49 am (UTC)
YAY! *waves and throws confetti*
Of course! Add away~ xDDD I'll add you back too!
HAI~! BISHIES ARE UBER LOVE ^0^ ♥

your hikaru icon is cute too x3
Anegothe_cell on November 20th, 2007 06:34 pm (UTC)
Haro!^-^
I think that at you an interesting journal. And at us similar interests. Add me if you want.
majidejun_x_kohta on November 21st, 2007 02:12 am (UTC)
Wah~!
~ nyello! ^0^/ Yey for new friends~!
*adds you right away* =D
aoi_obsessed on December 22nd, 2007 05:42 pm (UTC)
Omg we have soo much in common ^^
Lol, and I love your Ayumu icon, he' so adorable!
His moans are adorable, too~!
Lmao.
Let's frrriieenndds!! xD
majidejun_x_kohta on December 22nd, 2007 10:55 pm (UTC)
LOL YEY~! Frieeeendddd~ *WIBBLES*
AND YAY YOU KNOW CUTIE AYUMU~ (thats an automatic plus ;D) *flails around and gives you cookies* Imma going to add you back ♥
ariminsol on February 6th, 2008 12:29 am (UTC)
*flail*
So much in common XD
FRIENDZ!?
(Deleted comment)
majide: Sujujun_x_kohta on February 9th, 2008 10:18 pm (UTC)
Kiyaaa of course! and you like suju ne? *flails at your page* =D yaoi and suju! *dances* added you back ♥
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on February 10th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on February 12th, 2008 03:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on February 13th, 2008 12:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on February 16th, 2008 02:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on February 23rd, 2008 09:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on February 28th, 2008 03:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
cloudtwistcloudtwist on February 23rd, 2008 08:00 am (UTC)
Hiya~ Mind if I add you?

Um..I love yaoi AND your pretty layout xD
majide: NOT A MORNING PERSONjun_x_kohta on February 23rd, 2008 09:59 am (UTC)
hahah xD sure!
I'll add you back! =)
stephyalexisstephyalexis on March 19th, 2008 04:57 am (UTC)
we have things in common, love random rambling and ahhhhh fangirl add me please (^_^)
majide: YASSAN~jun_x_kohta on March 20th, 2008 01:56 am (UTC)
Yahuu~! Of course! Add away xD *adds back*
new fangirl buddy yosh!
❀Abbii •: Rame4sweetxscarlet on June 10th, 2008 03:54 pm (UTC)
hi! :DD
would you mind if i add you? :3 we have common interests, like most of the JE boys.. and especially J-ROCK!! lol..
i also love japanese culture! :3
i'm not sure if i can make you super duper happy (lol) i'm not good at making jokes, but i can make you exclusive graphics like icons or banners if you want ;D

i'm abbii btw (abbii or abi XD) nice to meet you!
majidejun_x_kohta on June 13th, 2008 08:03 am (UTC)
YEY!!! add away!! ^___^ *spazzes* I'll add you if my computer decides its feeling nice today.....it has violent mood swings xD;;
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on June 13th, 2008 08:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sweetxscarlet on June 13th, 2008 05:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jun_x_kohta on June 15th, 2008 02:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
Sann-eesann_ee on June 18th, 2008 07:56 pm (UTC)
ME ADD YOU NE =D!
majidejun_x_kohta on June 19th, 2008 11:54 pm (UTC)
YESH! \:D/
I'll try to add you~*whacks computer*
But~! I'm sure i'll be able too *dances*